صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time)

صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time)

durch Masarat App

Lifestyle frei v3.2.7 19 Mb April 14, 2022
4.5 · 40 Bewertungen
Android-Anwendung صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) Screenshot

صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time)

Salatuk app indicates you the Prayer timing, the Mosques near you and the Qibla direction wherever you are!The Salatuk algorithm supports a large Prayer calculation methods adopted by many Muslim countries.
Depending on your location, the application choose the appropriate calculation method, Fiqhi school and Adhan.However, if you want, you can also change the prayer method manually in the "Settings" tab.
For an accurate localization, please ensure that your location settings and your Internet connection or your GPS are enabled!
.تطبيق صلاتك هو رفيقك للحفاظ على صلاتكعن طريق تحديد موقعك تلقائيا، بإمكان هذا التطبيق أن يعلمك بأوقات الصلاة، أقرب المساجد إلى موقعك وكذلك تحديد اتجاه القبلة.تطبيق صلاتك يستعمل عددا مهما من الطرق الحسابية المعتمدة في أغلب العالم الإسلامي.اعتمادا على موقعك، يختار التطبيق طريقة الحساب المناسبة، المدرسة الفقهية و الأذان المناسب
Contact us : [email protected] a friend of Salatuk on Facebook :www.facebook.com/salatukappو على تويتر : salatukapp@***************************

About صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time)

Package name (App ID)
com.masarat.salati
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Version
v3.2.7
Updated
April 14, 2022
Developer
Masarat App

Looking for the صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) APK?

The safest way to get صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) (com.masarat.salati) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Funktionen
👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

💪

Fitness Tracking

Track your workouts and monitor your health metrics.

✈️

Travel Features

Plan and manage your travels with ease.

Screenshots

صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) in Aktion sehen

صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) Screen 1
صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) Screen 2
صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) Screen 3
Bewertungen

Was unsere Nutzer sagen

Verlassen Sie sich nicht nur auf unser Wort. Hier ist, was unsere Nutzer ueber diese Android-App sagen.

"I use this app as my reminder for all dat pray from Dawn Pray till Isha Pray. but the time always not accurate according to my local Mosque here in Birmingham City Centre. Please try to improve the time for each country as much as possible. Although I tried to set modified the time according to my local Mosque but after couple days it is remind me in different time."

F
Fery

"ةتتتت"

F
foaud Wazir

"Helping app"

B
Babu Roja

"Simple and straight forward. No intruding or popping-up ad interrupting your experience when all you need to do is check prayer time unlike it's competitor also with 50M downloads. I hope they keep it simple this way. There is strength in numbers. May you find comfort and blessings in your effort and the smile and ease you put on people's face when they use your app Insha'Allah. Salaam"

D
Daniyal Macaulay

"best app 👌"

M
MOHAMMAD MORSHED

"idk"

G
Gg Pro

"😂"

محمد مصلح

"it's very nice and very good app"

S
Sahil Sheikh007

"Alhumdulillah"

H
HAFIZ AHMMED

"beautiful"

A
Adil Online Centre
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) free?

Yes, صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) by Masarat App or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.masarat.salati?

com.masarat.salati is the App ID (package name) of صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) safe to download?

Installing صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Masarat App, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time)

Get صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) Today

صلاتك Salatuk (Prayer time) for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Gefaellt dir diese App?

Teile sie mit Freunden und Familie in deinem Lieblingsnetzwerk.

Frag die KI zu dieser App

Erhalte sofortige Antworten zu Funktionen, Tipps und mehr.